Banner Image

Participating Schools

List of Participating Schools

School Name State School Name State
Colony Middle School AK Cityview Community School MN
Mcneil Canyon Elem School AK Clearview Elementary School MN
Alma Intermediate School AR Clinton-Gracevl-Beardsley Es MN
Bale Elementary School AR Discovery Community Elem Sch MN
Decatur Elementary School AR Dowling Urban Environmental MN
Dewitt Elementary School AR Eagle View Elementary School MN
Gillett Elementary School AR Edison High School MN
Hot Springs High School AR Emerson Spanish Immersion School MN
Hot Springs Intermediate Sch AR Field Elementary School MN
Hot Springs Middle School AR Folwell Middle School MN
L W Baldwin Elementary School AR Frazee-Vergas Elementary School MN
Larry C Kennedy School AR Gleason Lake Elementary School MN
Lonoke Elementary School AR Hale Community School MN
Marked Tree Elementary School AR Hall Elementary School MN
Marked Tree High School AR Harriet Bishop Elementary Sch MN
Siloam Springs Intermediate School AR Henry High School MN
Union Christian Academy Elementary AR Hiawatha Community School MN
Academy Of Excellence AZ Hmong International Academy MN
Anthem K-8 School AZ Jefferson Community School MN
Apollo Middle School AZ Jefferson Elementary School MN
B L Lauffer Middle School AZ Jenny Lind Elementary School MN
Balsz Elementary School AZ Kaposia Education Center MN
Bracker Elementary School AZ Keewaydin Cmty School MN
Brunson-Lee Elementary School AZ Kennedy Community School MN
C O Greenfield School AZ Kenny Community School MN
Challenger Middle School AZ Kenwood Elementary School MN
Chaparral Middle School AZ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Mem Es MN
Circle Cross Ranch School AZ Lake Harriet Es Upper Campus MN
Cloves C Campbell Sr Elem Sch AZ Lincoln Elementary School MN
Copper Basin Elementary School AZ Loring Elementary School MN
Craycroft Elementary School AZ Lucy Craft Laney Elementary Sch. MN
David Crockett Elem School AZ Lyndale Community School MN
Desert View High School AZ Madison Elementary School MN
Drexel Elementary School AZ Marcy Open Elementary School MN
Elvira Elementary School AZ Nellie Stone Johnson Cmty Sch MN
Esperanza Elementary School AZ North High School MN
Florence K-8 AZ North Junior High School MN
Gallego Basic Elem School AZ Northeast Middle School MN
Griffith Elementary School AZ Northrop Urban Environ Elementary MN
Kofa High School AZ Oak Hill Community Elem School MN
Kyrene De Los Ninos Elem Sch AZ Olson Middle School MN
Le Pera Elementary School AZ Palmer Lake Elementary School MN
Liberty Gifted/Talent Elem Sch AZ Park Brook Elementary School MN
Los Amigos Tech Academy AZ Pearson Elementary School MN
Los Ninos Elementary School AZ Pequot Lakes School MN
Los Ranchitos Elem School AZ Pierre Bottineau School MN
Magma Ranch K-8 School AZ Pillsbury Math Sci Tech School MN
Mission Manor Elem School AZ Pratt Cmty School MN
Rosemarie Rivera Elem School AZ Princeton Middle School MN
Santa Clara Elementary School AZ Ramsey International Fine Arts Sch MN
Sequoia Charter Elem School AZ Richard R Green Central MN
Show Low Junior High School AZ River Bend Educ Center MN
Sierra Middle School AZ Roosevelt High School MN
Skyline Ranch School AZ Sanford Middle School MN
Star Academic High School AZ Seward Montessori School MN
Summit View Elementary School AZ Sheridan Global Arts School MN
Sunnyside High School AZ South High School MN
Sunset Elementary School AZ South Junior High School MN
Vail Academy & High School AZ Southwest High School MN
Walker Butte K-8 School AZ St Anthony Middle School MN
Andrew Carnegie Middle School CA Staples Elementary School MN
Arlington Heights Elem School CA Sullivan  School MN
Calabash Charter Academy CA Talahi Community Elem School MN
Canoga Park High School CA Technical High School MN
Castelar Elementary School CA Waite Park Elementary School MN
Cedar Middle School CA Washburn High School MN
Chabad Hebrew Academy CA Wellstone International High Sch MN
Christopher Columbus Mid Sch CA Westwood Elementary School MN
Cornerstone Academy CA Wheaton High School MN
Cucamonga Middle School CA Whittier International School MN
Daniel Webster Middle School CA Wilshire Park Elementary School MN
Edward Roybal Learning Center CA Windom Open School MN
Florence Nightingale Mid Sch CA Bowling Green High School MO
Hubert Howe Bancroft Mid Sch CA Bryan Hill Elem. MO
Independence High School CA Center Middle School MO
John F Kennedy High School CA Chadwick School MO
John Muir Middle School CA East Elementary School MO
La Quinta Middle School CA Freedom Elementary School MO
Lorenzo Manor Elem School CA Garfield Elementary School MO
New Horizon School CA Hawthorne Elementary School MO
Nobel Middle School CA Indian Creek Elementary School MO
Palms Middle School CA Latham Elementary School MO
Questa Elementary School CA Parkway Central Middle School MO
Ruth Musser Middle School CA Partridge Elementary School MO
San Fernando Middle School CA Peculiar Elementary School MO
Sheridan Street Elementary Sch CA Rockwood South Middle School MO
St Vincent Ferrer School CA Shenandoah Valley Elementary MO
Tenaya Middle School CA Thayer Elementary School MO
Thomas A Edison Middle School CA Waynesville 6Th Grade Center MO
Thomas Jefferson Sr High Sch CA Waynesville High School MO
Toland Way Elementary School CA Waynesville Middle School MO
Valley Alternative Magnet Sch CA Wood Elementary School MO
Verdugo Hills High School CA Ackerman Elementary School MS
W H Taft Charter High School CA Dixie Attendance Center MS
Woodland Hills Charter Academy CA Hancock North Ctl Elem School MS
Calhan School CO Hellgate Middle School 3 MT
Cheyenne Mountain Charter Es CO Lone Rock School MT
Eagle Valley Elementary School CO Sleeping Giant Middle School MT
Kearney Middle School CO Bostian Elementary School NC
Ortega Middle School CO Cape Fear Center For Inquiry NC
Red Hill Elementary School CO Chesterfield Elementary School NC
Coventry High School CT Creswell Elementary School NC
Joseph Melillo Middle School CT Creswell High School NC
Andrew Jackson High School FL Don Steed Elementary School NC
Champion Preparatory Academy FL East Hoke Middle School NC
Clay Springs Elementary School FL Ethan Shive Elementary School NC
Clermont Elementary School FL Forest Hills Elementary School NC
Cotee River Elementary FL Hawk Eye Elementary School NC
Davie Elementary School FL Hoke Co High School NC
Deer Point Elementary School FL Holbrook Middle School NC
Garden Elementary School FL Hurley Elementary School NC
Gulf Breeze Elementary School FL J W Mclaughlin Elem School NC
Hungerford Elementary School FL Landis Elementary School NC
Imagine School-S Vero Beach FL Mattamuskeet Early Clg Hs NC
Lafayette Elementary School FL Mattamuskeet Elementary School NC
Lake Country Elementary School FL North Rowan Elementary School NC
Lake Gem Elementary School FL Ocracoke School NC
Lake Silver Elementary School FL Pines Elementary School NC
Land O' Lakes FL Plymouth High School NC
Liberty Middle School FL Rachel Freeman Elementary NC
Longleaf Elementary School FL Ravenscroft School NC
New River Elementary School FL Rockfish Hoke Elem School NC
Ocoee Elementary School FL S Ray Lowder Elementary School NC
Ormond Beach Middle School FL Sandy Grove Elementary School NC
Polk Avenue Elementary School FL Sandy Grove Middle School NC
Port Charlotte Middle School FL Scurlock Elementary School NC
Port St Joe Elementary School FL Upchurch Elementary School NC
Q I Roberts Middle School FL Washington Co Union School NC
Read Pattillo Elementary School FL West Hoke Elementary School NC
River Ridge High School FL West Hoke Middle School NC
Royal Palm Beach Cmty High Sch FL Griggs Co Central School ND
S S Dixon Intermediate School FL St. Mary'S High School/7Th & 8Th Academy ND
Sky Academy FL Fremont Middle School NE
Sunrise Elementary School FL Johnson Crossing Academic Center NE
Thomas E Weightman Middle Sch FL Unity Elementary School NH
Trinity Upper School FL Academy NJ
Ventura Elementary School FL Adamsville Primary School NJ
Wayman Academy Of The Arts FL Alexander D. Sullivan School #30 NJ
Windy Ridge School FL Bay Shore NJ
Zephyrhills High School FL Bayview Elementary School NJ
Bryant Elementary School IA Bradley Gardens Primary School NJ
Clark Elementary School IA Bridgewater Raritan High Sch NJ
Crescent Park Elementary School IA Bridgewater Raritan Middle Sch NJ
Durant Elementary School IA Cedar Grove Elementary School NJ
East High School IA Crim Primary School NJ
East Middle School IA Dr Charles E Brimm Med Arts Hs NJ
Eisenhower Elementary School IA Dr. Michael Conti School #5 NJ
Evans Middle School IA Eisenhower Intermediate School NJ
Fairfield Middle School IA Fairview Elementary School NJ
Gerald W Kirn Middle School IA Hackettstown High School NJ
Horace Mann Elementary School IA Hamilton Primary School NJ
Hunt Elementary School IA Harmony Elementary School NJ
Irving Elementary School IA Hightstown High School NJ
James Elementary School IA Hillside Intermediate School NJ
Leeds Elementary School IA Infinity Institute NJ
Liberty Elementary School IA J F Kennedy Primary School NJ
Libertyville Elementary School IA James J Ferris High School NJ
Lincoln Elementary School IA Joseph H. Brensinger Elementary School NJ
Loess Hills School IA Lawrence Middle School NJ
Montezuma Community School IA Leonardo Elementary School NJ
North High School IA Lincroft Elementary School NJ
North Middle School IA Middle School #4 NJ
Pence Elementary School IA Middle School #40 NJ
Red Oak Middle School IA Middle School #41 NJ
Riverside Elementary School IA Middle School #7 NJ
Spalding Park Elementary School IA Middletown Village Elementary School NJ
Sunnyside Elementary School IA Milltown Primary School NJ
Unity Elementary School IA Navesink Elementary School NJ
Washington Elementary School IA New Monmouth Elementary School NJ
West High School IA Nut Swamp Elementary School NJ
West Middle School IA Ocean Avenue Elementary School NJ
Whittier Elementary School IA Pitman High School NJ
Williamsburg Jr Sr High School IA Port Monmouth Elementary School NJ
Wilson Elementary School IA Ps 20 NJ
A.B. Mcdonald Elementary School ID Public School # 37 Rafael De J. Cordero School  NJ
Filer Middle School ID River Plaza Elementary School NJ
Gate City Elementary School ID Sandshore School NJ
I B Perrine Elementary School ID South Toms River Elem School NJ
Moscow Junior High School ID South Toms River Elementary School NJ
Rigby High School ID Thompson Middle School NJ
Rolling Hills Charter School ID Thorne Middle School NJ
Sandcreek Middle School ID Van Holten Primary School NJ
Vera C. Oleary Middle School ID W C K Walls Elementary School NJ
Bottenfield Elementary School IL West Brook Middle School NJ
Carrie Busey Elementary School IL West Dover Elementary School NJ
Cass Junior High School IL Whitney M Young Jr #15 NJ
Centennial High School IL Whitney M. Young Jr. Elementary School NJ
Central High School IL Woodstown Middle School NJ
Cics-Bucktown IL Inez Elementary School NM
Concord Elementary School IL Jemez Valley Elementary School NM
Costello School IL Ventana Ranch Elementary Sch NM
Dewitt Clinton Elementary Sch IL Faith Lutheran Academy NV
Dr Howard Elementary School IL Manse Elementary School NV
Ed White Elem Career Academy IL Academy Innovation Technology NY
Edison Middle School IL Broadalbin-Perth High School NY
Edison Park Elementary School IL Broadalbin-Perth Intermediate School NY
Emmons Elementary School IL Broadalbin-Perth Middle School NY
Franklin Middle School IL Broadway Academy NY
Freeport High School IL Calvin U Smith Elem School NY
Garden Hills Elementary School IL Circleville Elementary School NY
Glen Oaks Elementary School IL Circleville Middle School NY
Grafton Elementary School IL Crispell Middle School NY
Greater Lawndale Hs Social Jus IL E J Russell Elementary School NY
H H Conrady Junior High School IL Erwin Valley Elementary School NY
Hall High School IL Franklinville Elem School NY
Henderson Elementary Academy IL Frederick Carder Elem School NY
Hitch Elementary School IL Fredonia Central School District NY
Indiana Elementary School IL Hagan Elementary School NY
Jefferson Middle School IL Harold O Brumsted Elem School NY
Judith Giacoma Elementary School IL Highland High School NY
Kenwood Elementary School IL Holland Junior/Senior High School NY
Macarthur Middle School IL Holley Elementary School NY
Millbrook Junior High School IL Holley Jr Sr High School NY
Moos Elementary School IL Hugh W Gregg Elementary School NY
Newark Elementary School IL Ichabod Crane High School NY
North Boone Ms/Ue IL John V Lindsay Wildcat Academy NY
Northeast Junior High School IL Joseph Henry Elementary School NY
Oak Ridge Elementary School IL Lakeland Copper Beech Mid Sch NY
Perry Elementary School IL Middle Settlement Academy NY
Prairie Central Upper Elem Sch IL Northport High School NY
Robeson Elementary School IL Orville A Todd Middle School NY
Rockridge Junior High School IL Our World Neighborhood Cs NY
Seth Whitman Elementary School IL Pakanasink Elementary School NY
Sherrard Jr Sr High School IL Pine Bush Elementary School NY
South Side Elementary School IL Ps 373K Bklyn Transition Ctr NY
Stratton Elementary School IL Renaissance Chs For Innovation NY
Taft School IL Spackenkill High School NY
Taylorville Junior High School IL Walt Whitman High School NY
Tonti Elementary School IL Walton Central School District NY
Vaughn Occupational High Sch IL White Plains High School NY
Vernon L Barkstall Elem School IL William E Severn Elem School NY
Washington School IL Winfield Street Elem School NY
Westview Elementary School IL Anna Elementary School OH
Wharton Fifth Grade Center IL Anna Middle High School OH
William H Brown Elementary Sch IL Campbell Elementary School OH
Willow Springs Elem School IL Campbell Middle School OH
Arlington Elementary School IN Chagrin Falls High School OH
Avon Middle School North IN Covington Elementary School OH
Batesville Intermediate School IN Covington High School OH
Batesville Middle School IN Covington Middle School OH
Blair Pointe Upper Elem School IN Coy Elementary School OH
Clifford Pierce Middle School IN Ebon C Hill Intermediate Sch OH
Clifty Creek Elementary School IN Fassett Middle School OH
College Corner Union School IN Granville Intermediate School OH
Covington Elementary School IN Hill Intermediate OH
Delphi Community Middle School IN Jerusalem Elementary School OH
Edgewood Junior High School IN Memorial High School OH
Frederick Douglass Es 19 IN Schrop Intermediate School OH
Hamilton Cmty Elem School IN Afton Elementary School OK
Hobart High School IN Cashion Elementary School OK
Hobart High School Alt IN Cross Timbers Elem School OK
Hymera Elementary School IN Deer Creek Elementary School OK
Indian Creek Intermediate Sch IN Locust Grove Upper Elem School OK
Indian Creek Middle School IN Lomega Elementary School OK
James R Watson Elem School IN Stratford School OK
James Whitcomb Riley School 43 IN Azalea Middle School OR
Lakeview Jr Sr High School IN Benson High School OR
Luce Elementary School IN Condon Grade School OR
Maconaquah Middle School IN Dayton Elementary School OR
Mays Elementary School IN Grant High School OR
Mckinley Primary Center IN Muddy Creek Charter School OR
Mt Healthy Elementary School IN Riverside Elementary School OR
Northeastern Middle School IN Thomas R Fowler Middle School OR
Owensville Cmty School IN Adamstown Elementary School PA
Paul I Miller Elem School 114 IN Beaver Area High School PA
Rockport Ohio Elem School IN Blackhawk High School PA
Rushville Elem School-West IN Boyertown Area Sr High School PA
South Newton Elementary School IN Cambria Elementary School PA
South Spencer High School IN Central Elementary School PA
Timothy Ball Elementary School IN Cocalico High School PA
Triton Central Elem School IN Cocalico Middle School PA
Triton Elementary School IN Conestoga Valley High School PA
Waterloo Elementary School IN Delaware Valley High School PA
West Central Elementary School IN Delaware Valley Middle School PA
X418(Old) - Crispus Attucks Medical Hs IN Denver Elementary School PA
Concordia Jr/Sr High School KS Dingman-Delaware Middle School PA
Zion Lutheran School KS Elizabeth Forward Sr High Sch PA
Beechwood Elementary School KY Glendale Elementary School PA
East Jessamine Middle School KY Glendale Jr Sr High School PA
Edmonson Co Middle School KY Hillcrest Christian Academy PA
Highland Elementary School KY Hopewell Elementary School PA
Huntertown Elementary School KY Kiski Area Intermediate School PA
Iroquois High School KY Math Sci & Tech Cmty Chtr Sch PA
John G Carlisle Elem School KY Moshannon Valley Elem School PA
Lee Co High School KY North Pocono High School PA
Lee Co Middle School KY Northwest Penn Collegiate Acad PA
Legrande Elementary School KY Reamstown Elementary School PA
Longest Elementary School KY Rimersburg Elementary School PA
Martha Layne Collins High Sch KY Slatington Elementary School PA
Metcalfe Co Middle School KY Sligo Elementary School PA
Northside Elementary School KY St Jerome School PA
Olmstead Elementary School KY Union High School PA
Roby Elementary School KY George J Peters Elem School RI
Seneca High School KY Ponaganset Middle School RI
Simmons Elementary School KY Carver-Edisto Middle School SC
Sixth District Elem School KY Daniel Jenkins Creative Lc SC
South Green Elementary School KY E B Morse Elementary School SC
Southern Middle School KY Ford Elementary School SC
Southside Elementary School KY Gray Court Owings Sch SC
West Irvine Elementary School KY Hickory Tavern School SC
Woodford Co High School KY Laurens District 55 High Sch SC
Woodford Co Middle School KY Laurens Elementary School SC
Dwight Eisenhower Elem School LA Laurens Middle School SC
Edna Karr High School LA Legacy Charter School SC
Lagniappe Acad Charter School LA Main Street Elementary School SC
Math Sci & Arts Academy-West LA Sanders Middle School SC
Runnels School LA Townville Elementary School SC
Agawam High School  MA Waterloo Elementary School SC
Agawam Junior High School MA Doland School SD
Auburn Senior High School MA Gayville-Volin School SD
Bartlett Jr Sr High School MA Northwestern School SD
Benjamin J. Phelps School MA Sisseton Middle School SD
Blackstone Millville Reg Hs MA Beech Bluff Elementary School TN
C T Plunkett Elementary School MA Blythe-Bower Elementary School TN
Cheshire Elementary School MA Camp Creek Elementary School TN
Clifford M. Granger Elementary School  MA College Street Elem School TN
Cunniff Elementary School MA Dayton City School TN
Fowler School MA Jere Baxter Middle School TN
Frederick W Hartnett Mid Sch MA Rivermont Elementary School TN
Green Meadow Elementary School MA Tennessee School For The Deaf TN
Hosmer Elementary School MA Weems Academy TN
James Clark School MA Westside Achievement Middle School TN
Lowell Elementary School MA Cotulla High School TX
Manville School MA Encinal Elementary School TX
Maynard High School MA Frank Newman Middle School TX
Mccloskey Middle School MA Garner Elementary School TX
Memorial Middle School MA Meyersville Elementary School TX
North Brookfield Elem School MA Oak Hill Elementary School TX
Pioneer Valley Regional School MA Ramirez-Burks Elementary School TX
Roberta G. Doering School MA Stephenville Christian School TX
Robinson Park Elementary School MA Uplift Mighty Preparatory Acad TX
Sbrsd MA Arrowhead Elementary School UT
Walpole High School MA Morgan Middle School UT
Watertown High School MA Charterhouse School-Edinburg VA
Watertown Middle School MA Charterhouse School-Richmond VA
Weymouth High School MA Galileo Magnet High School VA
Woburn Memorial High School MA Maury River Middle School VA
Sharp-Leadenhall School 314 MD Burlington High School VT
Dedham Elementary School ME Champlain Elementary School VT
Hichborn Middle School ME Charles P Smith Elem School VT
Sacopee Valley High School ME Edmunds Elementary School VT
Sacopee Valley Middle School ME Edmunds Middle School VT
Westbrook Middle School ME Highgate Elementary School VT
Academy For Business & Tech MI Integrated Arts Academy VT
Arthur Vandenberg Elem School MI John J Flynn Elementary School VT
Barth Elementary School MI Lyman C Hunt Middle School VT
Campbell Elementary School MI Mettawee Community School VT
Carl T Renton Jr High School MI Sustainability Academy VT
Carlson High School MI The Newton School VT
Carson City Elementary School MI Blue Heron Middle School WA
Cheboygan Middle School MI Concrete Elementary School WA
Churchill Elementary School MI Dry Creek Elementary School WA
Crestwood Middle School MI Franklin Elementary School WA
Dye Elementary School MI Hamilton Elementary School WA
Eau Claire Middle-High School MI Lava Ridge Intermediate School WA
Emerald Elementary School MI Pateros School WA
Fisher Elementary School MI Port Angeles Senior High Sch WA
Imlay City Middle School MI Port Townsend High School WA
Jane Addams Elementary School MI Quilcene School WA
Lybrook Elementary School MI Red Mountain Elementary School WA
Owosso Middle School MI Roosevelt Elementary School WA
Pioneer Work & Learn Center MI Santa Clara Elementary School WA
Ross Park Elementary School MI Concordia Lutheran School WI
Salem High School MI Dunwiddie Elementary School WI
St Mary Catholic School MI Elk Mound High School WI
Sutton Elementary School MI Elk Mound Middle School WI
Thomas Jefferson Elem School MI Ellsworth Middle School WI
Vernor Elementary School MI Ellsworth Senior High School WI
West Elementary School MI Hillcrest Primary School WI
Anderson School MN Jefferson High School WI
Anishinabe Academy Elementary School MN Jefferson Middle School WI
Anthony Middle School MN Menomonie High School WI
Anwatin Middle School MN Menomonie Middle School WI
Apollo High School MN Mound View Elementary School WI
Armatage Cmty & Montessori School MN Olga Brener Intermediate Sch WI
Bancroft Elementary School MN Port Washington High School WI
Barton Open Elementary School MN Saukville Elementary School WI
Bethune Elementary School MN Sullivan Elementary School WI
Bluffview Montessori School MN Thomas Jefferson Middle School WI
Broadway Alc MN West Elementary School WI
Bryn Mawr Elementary School MN Crescent Elementary School WV
Burroughs Community School MN Chugwater School WY
Chaska Middle School West MN Powell Middle School WY